Tài nguyên dạy học

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến

Điều tra ý kiến

Bạn thấy trang này như thế nào?
Đẹp
Bình thường
Đơn điệu
Ý kiến khác

Thống kê

  • truy cập   (chi tiết)
    trong hôm nay
  • lượt xem
    trong hôm nay
  • thành viên
  • Ảnh ngẫu nhiên

    Food0101.mp3 4bbcbusiness.flv 6bbcbusiness.flv 15bbcbusiness.flv 7bbcbusiness.flv 2bbcbusiness.flv 1bbcbusiness.flv 3bbcbusiness.flv 2_Vui_buoc_tren_duong_xa2.mp3 1_Tieng_chuong_ngon_co2.mp3 3_Hanh_khuc_toi_truong2.mp3 5_Niem_vui_cua_em2.mp3 SGK_Ngu_van_6_tap_1_trang_63jpg.jpg SGK_Ngu_van_6_tap_2_trang_96jpg.jpg SGK_Lich_su_6_hinh_925jpg.jpg SGK_Lich_su_6_hinh_13_38jpg.jpg SGK_Ngu_van_6_tap_1_trang_6jpg.jpg SGK_Lich_su_6_hinh_36jpg.jpg 13422_1255260404_tridung442.jpg

    Thành viên trực tuyến

    1 khách và 0 thành viên

    Sắp xếp dữ liệu

    Chào mừng quý vị đến với website của phòng GD&ĐT thành phố Sơn La, tỉnh Sơn La

    Quý vị chưa đăng nhập hoặc chưa đăng ký làm thành viên, vì vậy chưa thể tải được các tài liệu của Thư viện về máy tính của mình.
    Nếu chưa đăng ký, hãy nhấn vào chữ ĐK thành viên ở phía bên trái, hoặc xem phim hướng dẫn tại đây
    Nếu đã đăng ký rồi, quý vị có thể đăng nhập ở ngay phía bên trái.

    ĐỀ KIỂM TRA

    Wait
    • Begin_button
    • Prev_button
    • Play_button
    • Stop_button
    • Next_button
    • End_button
    • 0 / 0
    • Loading_status
    Nhấn vào đây để tải về
    Báo tài liệu có sai sót
    Nhắn tin cho tác giả
    (Tài liệu chưa được thẩm định)
    Nguồn:
    Người gửi: Phạm Thái Hưng
    Ngày gửi: 11h:04' 30-08-2011
    Dung lượng: 7.3 KB
    Số lượt tải: 111
    Số lượt thích: 0 người
    Ngày Tháng năm 2010
    TRƯỜNG THCS CHIỀNG CỌ Period 19
    Full name:…………………………. TEST ON ENGLISH
    Class:8 Time: 45 minutes-No 1
    ĐIỂM





    Lời phê của thày cô giáo

    
    A.LANGUAGE FOCUS
    I.Choose the best answer from a, b, c or d: ( 2,5 m)
    1.He is going……the movie star war at 8.00 p.m
    a.to watch b.to see c.to look d.to meet
    2.Can I ……to peter,please?
    a.talk b.say c.tell d.speak
    3.I’ll come and pick you up………7.45this evening,ok?
    a.at b.on c.in d.to
    4.I’m sorry,my father’s…………….Please,come tonight.
    a.outsite b.absent c.out d.missing
    5………..time can we meet?
    a.what b.when c.how d.which
    6.would you like to leave her a ……………?
    a.note b.book c.message d.word
    7.He…..the peace and quiet of his small town
    a.not likes b.is like c.like d.likes
    8.They are…………to have a lot of friends in the city
    a.strong enough b.lucky enough c.big enough d.hot enough
    9.She’s sociable,………….and helpful
    a.humoruos b.humouring c.humour d.humours
    10.Last year,my son…….to school for the first time in his life
    a.comes b.come c.came d.was coming
    B.WRITING
    II. Write the question for the under line words: ( 2.5 m)
    1.My name’s Tuan
    ………………………………………………………………?
    2.She looks slim
    …………………………………………………………….?
    3.He’s fourteen years old
    …………………………………………………………….?
    4.My house is in the center of the city
    …………………………………………………………….?
    5.Her school is two kilometers from her house
    …………………………………………………………….?
    C.READING
    III. Read carefully then answer the questions: ( 2,5 ms )
    The Olympic games will be held in our country in four years’time,as many people will visit the country,the government will have to build new hotels and restaurants.The studiums and the swimming pools in the city will be repaired.The workers will have to build new roads and a special railway station,too.The games will be held just outsite the capital and the whole area will be called “Olympic city”.
    We are all very excited and are looking forward to the Olympic games because they have never been held before in our country.
    QUESTIONS:
    1.When will the Olympic Games be held in our country?
    ……………………………………………………………………………….
    2.Why will the governmant have to build new hotels and restaurants?
    ……………………………………………………………………………….
    3.What will be repaired?
    ………………………………………………………………………………
    4.Will the workers have to build new roads and a special railway station,too?
    ……………………………………………………………………………….
    5.Why are we all very excited and are looking forward to the Olympic Games?
    …………………………………………………………………………………

    D.LISTENING
    IV.Listen and write the menu: ( 2,5 ms )
    1………………………………
    2………………………………
    3………………………………
    4………………………………

    -THE END-














    Planing date: Teaching date: 8a:
    8b:
    Period 20: RESPONDING

    I.mỗi câu đúng được 0,25m:
    1- b 6-c
    2- d 7-d
    3- a 8-b
    4- c 9-a
    5-a 10-c
    II. mỗi câu đúng được 0,5 ms:
    1-What’s your name?
    2-How does she look like?
    3-How old is he?
    4-Where is your house?
    5-How far is her school?

    III.Mỗi câu đúng được 0,5 ms:
    1.Hello,I am Mai
    2.How old are you?
    3.My mother is a teacher.
    4.There are four people in my family
    5.Where do you live?

    IV. Mỗi câu dúng được 0,5 ms:
    1.He is 12
    2.there are four.
    3.His father is a doctor
    4.She works in a small school
    5. She is eight.

    V.Mỗi câu dúng được 0,5
     
    Gửi ý kiến

    ↓ CHÚ Ý: Bài giảng này được nén lại dưới dạng RAR và có thể chứa nhiều file. Hệ thống chỉ hiển thị 1 file trong số đó, đề nghị các thầy cô KIỂM TRA KỸ TRƯỚC KHI NHẬN XÉT  ↓